Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Inn Trade Associates Ltd.
Neston, Regatul Unit
Inn Trade Associates Ltd., Neston, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 05694412 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
81.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 28.02.2014 | 28.02.2015 | 29.02.2016 | 28.02.2017 | 28.02.2018 | 28.02.2019 | 29.02.2020 | 28.02.2021 | 28.02.2022 | 28.02.2023 | 29.02.2024 | 28.02.2025 | 28.02.2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 295.278 £ | 321.982 £ | 274.935 £ | 74.133 £ | 78.056 £ | — | — | 97.295 £ | 47.695 £ | 15.949,00 £ | −3.239,00 £ | −22.130 £ | −11.134,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 1.200.000 £e | 1.300.000 £e | 1.100.000 £e | 330.000 £e | 499.801 £ | 240.000 £e | — | 430.000 £e | 220.000 £e | 81.000 £e | — | — | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 8,3 %e | −4,3 %e | — | 51,5 %e | −14,7 %e | — | — | −48,8 %e | −56,6 %e | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | 35.716 £ | 48.286 £ | 52.438 £ | 59.353 £ | 97.295 £ | 73.194 £ | 15.949,00 £ | −3.668,00 £ | −22.130 £ | −11.134,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | 48,2 % | 61,9 % | — | — | 100 % | 153,5 % | 100 % | — | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | — | 2.182,00 £ | — | 812,00 £ | 8.417,00 £ | 72.744 £ | 28.466 £ | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | — | 12.570,00 £ | — | 6.915,00 £e | — | −24.101 £e | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | — | 2,5 % | — | — | — | −11 %e | — | — | — | — |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | — | 26 % | — | 11,7 %e | — | −32,9 %e | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | 16.000,00 £e | — | 28.667 £e | 14.666,67 £e | 5.400,00 £e | — | — | — |
| Forderungen | — | — | — | — | — | 7.303,00 £ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-02-28 | 2018-02-28 | 2019-02-28 | 2020-02-29 | 2021-02-28 | 2022-02-28 | 2023-02-28 | 2024-02-29 | 2025-02-28 | 2026-02-28 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 116.187 | 98.389 | — | — | — | — | 5.824 | 4.659 | 3.726 | 2.980 |
| Lagerbestände | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 55.376 | 90.826 | 86.424 | 109.496 | 160.573 | 90.425 | 43.698 | 18.781 | 30.389 | 45.787 |
| Schuldner | 53.194 | — | 85.612 | 101.079 | 87.829 | 61.959 | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Passive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme des Umlaufvermögens ausgewiesen sind | — | 6.454 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 540 | 1.836 | 1.829 |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -42.054 | -20.333 | 13.125 | 42.890 | 83.965 | 37.034 | 10.125 | -7.898 | -25.856 | -14.114 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 74.133 | 78.056 | — | — | 97.295 | 47.695 | 15.949 | -3.239 | -22.130 | -11.134 |
| Gläubiger fällig nach einem Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Premium-Konto teilen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage aus Neubewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sonstige aggregierte Reserven | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgänge von Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen erhöhen Rückgang durch Neubewertungen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen nehmen zu, Rückgang durch Übertragungen zwischen Posten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rückgang der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen Anstieg bei Abgängen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | 116.187 | — | 39.313 | 16.463 | 13.330 | 10.661 | — | — | — | — |
| Gesamtvorräte | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 2.182 | — | 812 | 8.417 | 72.744 | 28.466 | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagen des Umlaufvermögens | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 97.430 | 117.613 | 73.299 | 66.606 | 76.608 | 53.391 | 33.573 | 27.219 | 58.081 | 61.730 |
| Nach einem Jahr | 38.417 | 28.959 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 35.716 | 48.286 | 52.438 | 59.353 | 97.295 | 73.194 | 15.949 | -3.668 | -22.130 | -11.134 |
| Aktienkapital | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| Prämie | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zwischensumme der sonstigen Reserven | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 35.715 | — | 52.437 | 59.352 | 97.294 | 73.193 | — | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | 35.716 | 48.286 | 52.438 | 59.353 | 97.295 | 73.194 | 15.949 | -3.668 | -22.130 | -11.134 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | 49.312 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgänge Sachanlagen | 287.087 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gesamtzuwachs Rückgang aus Neubewertungen Sachanlagen | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anstieg Rückgang aufgrund von Übertragungen zwischen den Klassen Sachanlagen | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 274.388 | — | 127.336 | 127.336 | 127.538 | 127.538 | — | — | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | 29.046 | — | — | — | — | 2.669 | — | — | — | — |
| Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen | 70.555 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sonstiger Anstieg Rückgang der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 158.201 | — | 88.023 | 110.873 | 114.208 | 116.877 | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz Umsatz | — | 499.801 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen, Abschreibungen, Wertminderungsaufwand | — | 24.597 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinnverlust | — | 12.570 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aufgelaufene Verbindlichkeiten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme der Gläubiger ausgewiesen sind | — | 811 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 429 | 0 | — |
| Regisseur1 | — | 37.038 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagenmaschinen | — | — | 6.205 | 4.964 | 3.971 | 3.176 | — | — | — | — |
| Kraftfahrzeuge | — | — | 25.337 | 5.282 | 4.225 | 3.379 | — | — | — | — |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | — | 7.771 | 6.217 | 5.134 | 4.106 | — | — | — | — |
| Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | — | 7.303 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten | — | — | 2.439 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Übrige Schuldner | — | — | 75.870 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zwischensumme Sonstige Rückstellungen Bilanz | — | — | — | — | 0 | -25.499 | — | — | — | — |
Network
History
Direktor Ian A. Flush
07.09.2017 - 31.03.2018 Direktor Ian Ainsley Flush
Direktor Catherine Penny
06.09.2017 Direktor Catherine Penny
Direktor Ch. Horton
12.07.2016 - 06.09.2017 Direktor Christopher Horton
Direktor Ian A. Flush
16.05.2016 - 11.07.2016 Direktor Ian Ainsley Flush
Sitz: Neston, Großbritannien
06.03.2015 Sitz: Neston, Großbritannien
Kapital: 1,00 £
24.02.2014 Kapital: 1,00 £
Sitz: Lakeland House 10 Boughton …
24.09.2013 Sitz: Lakeland House 10 Boughton Boughton Chester Cheshire …
Sitz: Oak Tree Court Business Centre …
14.03.2012 Sitz: Oak Tree Court Business Centre Mill Lane Ness Neston …
Direktor Ch. Horton
10.11.2006 - 10.11.2015 Direktor Christopher Horton
ChoEintragung
01.02.2006 Eintragung
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Inn Trade Associates Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (2)
Oaktree Court Business Centre Mill Lane, CH64 8TP Neston
- Avro Fleet Ltd.
Oaktree Court Business Centre Mill Lane, CH64 8TP Neston · 16727583
- Zirkea Ltd.
Oaktree Court Business Centre Mill Lane, CH64 8TP Neston · 17409069
Same postal code (15)
CH64 8TP Neston
- Architects-Direct.COM Ltd.
Mill Lane, CH64 8TP Neston · 04324217
- Chill 050 Ltd.
Mill Lane, CH64 8TP Neston · 06211222
- Flowcheck Ltd.
Oaktree Business Centre Mill Lane, CH64 8TP Neston · 04088080
- Huygen Ltd.
Mill Lane, CH64 8TP Neston · 16032221
- IEC Medical Ltd.
Office 1, Oaktree Court Business Centre Mill Lane, CH64 8TP Neston · 15983305
- John Cross & Sons Ltd.
Mill Lane, CH64 8TP Neston · 00451857
- MJR Cheshire Ltd.
Mill Lane, CH64 8TP Neston · 13262601
- MW Machines 4X4 Ltd.
Oaktree Court, CH64 8TP Cheshire · 13148282
821 companies are registered in Neston in total.
FAQ — Inn Trade Associates Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Inn Trade Associates Ltd.?
- Inn Trade Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 05694412 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Inn Trade Associates Ltd. registered?
- Inn Trade Associates Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Neston, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Inn Trade Associates Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Inn Trade Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Inn Trade Associates Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Neston |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 05694412 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Oaktree Court Business Centre Mill Lane |
| legal_postal_code | CH64 8TP |
| headquarters_city | Neston |
| headquarters_postal_code | CH64 8TP |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6109980175 |
| source | registry |